PAC's youth track meet results


Running events

30-meter dash

Female 5-6: Addison Moreno 9.03, Maddee White 9.05, Lovey D’Illard 9.21, Tenley Blaha 9.78, Kamryn Booth 10.05, Kaelynn Hull 10.16, Ruby Holmes 10.59, Breanne Moreno 11.10, Mattie Moses 11.13.

Male 5-6: Erik Anderson 8.11, Oliver Smith 8.41, Lincoln Green 8.44, Mason Millican 8.44, Ladd Allen 8.54, Finnian Bennett 8.56, Neil Bousman 8.59, Baines Harber 9.04, Isaac Pearce 9.08, Arlo Mansur 9.16, Nolan Smith 9.38, Burdette Reed 10.28, Troy Holgate 10.81, Issac Horrocks 11.56, Roane Steele 15.81.

50-meter dash

Female 5-6: Maddee White 11.37, Kinlyn Bruce 12.03, Lovey D’Illard 12.26, Addison Moreno 12.33, Yulia Carpenter 12.70, Tenley Blaha 13.53, Lelia Baldwin 13.88.

Female 7-8: Gabriella Green 9.75, Emery Blaha 10.22, Eleanor Wigginton 10.38, Lily Kraft 10.62, Addison Coble 11.34, Scout Holmes 11.50, Marlee Moses 11.56, London Horrocks 11.78, Evie Curry 12. 93, Everlyn Baldwin 13.18, Zennedy Free 15.13.

Female 9-10: Isla Blair 9.25, Emma DeWitt 9.91, Agnes Harber 10.02, Ella Curry 10.47, Kaycee Covert 11.61, Braylee White 13.56.

Male 5-6: Neil Bousman 10.97, Levi La Beau 10.99, Lincoln Green 11.03, Brigan Barngrover 11.52, Mason Millican 11.81, Luke Adams 11.84, Oliver Smith 12.09, Jarratt Majhanovich 12.58, Troy Holgate 12.68, Isaac Horrocks 16.63.

Male 7-8: Josiah Pearce 9.96, Jasper Snyder 10.21, Traylen Bruce 10.72, Jonathan Drake 10.72, Calvin Blair 10.97, James DeWitt 11.04, Nathan Anderson 11.28, Rowen Oram 11.73, Noah Adams 11.81, Carl Smith 11.81.

Male 9-10: Tate Williams 9.16, Jesse Hawke 9.59, Colten Draney 9.89, Kaleb Bingham 9.97, Danen Oram 10.07, Frank Zakotnik 10.07, Austin Rich 10.17, Trennon Ray 10.19, Dustin Reed 10.56, Arlo Swenson 11.68, Daniel Lee 13.31.

100-meter dash

Female 7-8: Maia Moses 19.79, Lily Kraft 20.19, Eleanor Wigginton 21.82, Gabriella Green 21.97, London Horrocks 22.43, Addison Coble 23.56, Evie Curry 24.36, Scout Holmes 25.21, Zennedy Free 30.47.

Female 9-10: Oaklyn White 19.72, Agnes Harber 19.81, Virginia Bousman 20.40, Emma DeWitt 20.62, Hazel Dale 21.00, Brynn Holgate 21.07, Carter Majhanovich 21.43, Emily Allen 22.38, Ella Curry 22.70, Kaycee Covert 24.34.

Female 11-12: Natalie Jones 16.51, Kabree Ziegler 16.68, Marie Noble 17.41, Colette Reed 18.10, Allie VanDenDriessche 19.03, Teagan Fildey 19.32, Annalise Ray 19.47, Juniper Dale 19.59, Sheayln Bennett 19.83, Elliette Harber 19.96, Arabella DeWitt 20.53.

Female 13-14: Erica Wilson 16.65, Amiya Call 17.84, Lily Hamilton 18.09.

Male 7-8: Jasper Snyder 19.78, Jonathan Drake 20.41, Tyce Walker 21.00, James DeWitt 21.06, Calvin Blair 21.22, Nathan Anderson 21.42, Jackson Hodapp 22.68.

Male 9-10: Garrett Randall 18.22, Arlo Swenson 18.72, Austin Rich 19.72, Colten Draney 19.81, Frank Zakotnik 20.20, Danen Oram 20.84.

Male 11-12: Joshua Wigginton 16.56, Nyle Swenson 18.14, Jensen Reeves 18.25, Braxton Henson 18.32, Jackson Allison 18.34, Slater Bell 18.72, Oz Koci 20.62, David Covert 27.83.

Male 13-14: Wylee Willson 16.43, Trace Fildey 16.84, Dylan Covert 19.82, Kaden Bingham 19.90.

200-meter dash

Female 9-10: Brynn Holgate 43.78, Hazel Dale 45.05, Carter Majhanovich 45.16, Tayte Walker 45.87.

Female 11-12: Marie Noble 37.99, Bodie Walker 38.03, Allie VanDenDriessche 39.02, Juniper Dale 41.34, Arabella DeWitt 43.40.

Female 13-14: Erica Wilson 33.29, Lily Hamilton 36.91.

Male 9-10: Tate Williams 36.63, Rydin Bruce 37.62, Willett Robbins 38.44, Nate McCann 40.11.

Male 11-12: Hudson Thonhoff 32.94, Kade Rich 33.97, Joshua Wigginton 34.53, Slater Bell 38.15, Braxton Hansen 38.85, Jensen Reeves 39.16, Casi Ruch 42.89, Levi McCann 43.16, David Covert 1:04.05.

400-meter dash

Female 9-10: Natalie Jones 1:23.00, Isla Blair 1:27.00, Oaklyn White 1:32.00, Virginia Bousman 2:07.00.

Female 11-12: Bethany Vrska 1:13.00, Colette Reed 1:28.00, Annalise Ray 1:38.00.

Male 9-10: Willette Robbins 1:29.00, Garrett Randall 1:35.00, Nate McCann 1:39.00, Gabriel Adams 1:48.00, Denym Free 1:50.00, Trennon Ray 2:12.00.

Male 11-12: Hudson Thornhoff 1:16.00, Jackson Thornton 1:19.00, Samuel Robbins 1:23.00, Jackson Allison 1:36.00.

800-meter dash

Female 11-12: Bethany Vrska 3:02.00.

Male 11-12: Kade Rich 3:01.00, Levi McCann 3:35.00.

Male 13-14: Calleb Willson 2:52.00.

 

Field events 

Long jump

Female 5-6: Addison Moreno 7-4, Yulia Carpenter 5-0, Maddee White 5-0, Kaelynn Hull 4-10, Kinlyn Bruce 4-3, Ruby Holmes 4-2, Mattie Moses 3-9, Kamryn Booth 3-6, Lelia Baldwin 2-10.

Female 7-8: Gabriella Green 7-8.5, Maia Moses 7-3.5, Scout Holmes 6-3, Lily Kraft 5-11, Marlee Moses 5-5, Emery Blaha 5-2.5, Mabel Reed 4-11, London Horrocks 4-8, Zennedy Free 4-5, Evie Curry 4-2, Everly Baldwin 3-6.

Female 9-10: Oaklyn White 8-7.5, Natalie Jones 8-1, Hazel Dale 6-0, Carter Majhanovich 5-11, Tayte Walker 5-10, Kailey Taylor 5-5, Virginia Bousman 5-4, Emma DeWitt 5-4.5, Agnes Harber 5-3, Emily Allen 4-7, Kaycee Covert 4-1.

Female 11-12: Bethany Vrska 12-3, Kabree Ziegler 10-11, Colette Reed 8-7, Marie Noble 8-4, Bodie Walker 8-0, Juniper Dale 7-9, Elliette Harber 7-1.5, Teagan Fildey 7-0.5, Shealyn Bennett 5-4.5.

Female 13-14: Amiya Call 9-7, Lily Hamilton 9-3.

Male 5-6: Ladd Allen 6-2, Isaac Pearce 5-9, Brigan Barngrover 5-5, Luke Adams 5-2, Erik Anderson 5-2, Baines Harber 5-0, Levi LaBeau 4-9, Micha Zakotnic 4-9, Burdette Reed 4-6, Neil Bousman 4-5, Oliver Smith 4-5, Nolan Smith 4-4, Finnian Bennett 4-0, Mason Millican 4-0, Arlo Mansur 3-8, Jarratt Majhanovich 3-3, Roane Steele 1-7.

Male 7-8: Josiah Pearce 7-3, Traylen Bruce 6-3, Rowen Oram 6-3, Jasper Snyder 6-2, James DeWitt 6-1, Symon Carpenter 5-10, Jonathan Drake 5-8, Jackson Hodapp 5-5, Carl Smith 5-2, Noah Adams 5-1, Tyce Walker 4-1, Nathan Anderson 3-1.

Male 9-10: Rydin Bruce 9-1, Arlo Swenson 9-1, Danen Oram 8-1, Garrett Randall 7-8, Jesse Hawke 7-7, Colten Draney 7-2, Frank Zakotnik 6-5, Carson Marshall 6-4, Tate Williams 6-2, Dustin Reed 6-0, Kaleb Bingham 5-9, Daniel Lee 5-9, Denym Free 5-5, Gabriel Adams 4-3.

Male 11-12: Joshua Wigginton 10-6, Jackson Allison 9-5, Jackson Thornton 8-9, Samuel Robbins 8-6, Nyle Swenson 8-2, Slater Bell 8-0, Jensen Reeves 7-10, Casi Ruch 7-5, Oz Kochi 7-4, David Covert 6-10.

Male 13-14: Trace Fildey 11-8, Dylan Covert 7-10, Kaden Bingham 5-10.

Softball throw

Female 5-6: Kaelynn Hull 20-1, Kinlyn Bruce 12-0, Emery Blaha 11-5, Kamryn Booth 8-3, Lelia Baldwin 5-0, Mattie Moses 4-6.

Female 7-8: Maia Moses 30-4, Addison Coble 26-6, Mabel Reed 23-0, Eleanor Wigginton 29-9, Marlee Moses 19-0, Emery Blaha 18-4, Everly Baldwin 17-0.

Female 9-10: Braylee White 39-5, Isla Blair 38-0, Tayte 34-6, Emily Allen 34-0, Kailey Taylor 32-5.

Female 11-12: Bodie Walker 72-10, Kabree Ziegler 64-0, Allie VanDenDriessche 59-9, Teagan Fildey 59-0, Elliette Harber 46-8, Annalise Ray 40-3, Arabella DeWitt 36-0.

Female 13-14: Erica Wilson 124-0.

Male 5-6: Isaac Pearce 41-5, Calvin Blair 32-5, Erik Anderson 31-0, Finnian Bennett 29-9, Jarratt Majhanovich 24-4, Baines Harber 24-2, Levi LaBeau 22-8, Ladd Allen 22-10, Micha Zakotnik 21-5, Troy Holgate 20-2, Brigan Barngrover 19-5, Nolan Smith 18-6, Weston Kraft 18-0, Burdette Reed 15-5, Roane Steele 9-7, Arlo Mansur 8-8.

Male 7-8: Traylen Bruce 52-0, Noah Adams 45-4, Jackson Hodapp 44-2, Carl Smith 41-0, Tyce Walker 39-0, Josiah Pearce 36-6, Rowen Oram 33-1.

Male 9-10: Austin Rich 71-6, Rydin Bruce 71-5, Symon Carpenter 63-3, Carson Marshall 57-3, Nate McCann 55-8, Willett Robbins 49-8, Jesse Hawke 46-0, Denym Free 40-8, Gabriel Adams 37-2, Dustin Reed 36-6, Kaleb Bingham 34-4, Daniel Lee 32-6.

Male 13-14: Wylee Willson 129-9, Kaden Bingham 64-7.

Advertisement

TRENDING RECIPE VIDEOS


Video News